$430,251Est. Home Value
410 West St, Clayton, DE 19938
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,376 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$181/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2376 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $449.26
- Market Value: $430251
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-22