$328,616Est. Home Value
503 Roberta Ave, Dover, DE 19901
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,505 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1505 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 13504 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1115.59
- Market Value: $328616
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-24