$258,100Est. Home Value

13796 Mile Stretch Rd, Greenwood, DE 19950

  • 3 beds
  • 1,188 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $217/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1188 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 2.32 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1203.2
  • Market Value: $258100
  • Land Value: $75800
  • Improvement Value: $182300