$310,052Est. Home Value
11145 Laurel Rd, Laurel, DE 19956
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,305 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$238/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1305 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 42249 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $843.52
- Market Value: $310052
- Land Value: $53800
- Improvement Value: $192700