$1,232,184Est. Home Value

31568 Mount Pleasant Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,150 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,071/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1150 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4742.89
  • Market Value: $1232184
  • Land Value: $210100
  • Improvement Value: $1175900