$595,860Est. Home Value

13079 Laurel Leaf Dr, Lewes, DE 19958

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,772 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $336/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1772 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 9113 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1106.06
  • Market Value: $595860
  • Land Value: $143500
  • Improvement Value: $380200
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-12-18