$1,027,168Est. Home Value

15 Harborview Rd, Lewes, DE 19958

  • 4 beds
  • 2,021 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1987
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $508/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1987 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2021 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Lot Size: 16649 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1636.59
  • Market Value: $1027168
  • Land Value: $403700
  • Improvement Value: $371200
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-06-15