$517,153Est. Home Value
23735 Woods Dr, Lewes, DE 19958
- 5 beds
- 1,323 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$391/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 5 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1323 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 36342 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $541.06
- Market Value: $517153
- Land Value: $112200
- Improvement Value: $313000