$340,463Est. Home Value
32809 Ashwood Dr, Lewes, DE 19958
- 3 beds
- 1,176 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$290/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1176 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 7823 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $704.36
- Market Value: $340463
- Land Value: $85400
- Improvement Value: $248100
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-08