$317,578Est. Home Value

7599 Marshall St, Lincoln, DE 19960

  • 3 beds
  • 1,238 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1948
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $257/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1948 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1238 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1948
  • Number of Stories: 1.25
  • Lot Size: 2.17 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $866.13
  • Market Value: $317578
  • Land Value: $87200
  • Improvement Value: $195200