$389,311Est. Home Value
15 Augusta National Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,616 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1616 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1120.39
- Market Value: $389311
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-04