$444,209Est. Home Value
334 Sophers Row, Magnolia, DE 19962
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,875 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$237/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1875 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 1.82 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1627.24
- Market Value: $444209
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-03