$422,842Est. Home Value
26286 Timbercreek Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966
- 3 beds
- 1,110 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$381/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1110 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 10293 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $909.8
- Market Value: $422842
- Land Value: $81500
- Improvement Value: $333200
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-01