$650,732Est. Home Value

29597 Patrick Henry Cir, Millsboro, DE 19966

  • 3 beds
  • 2,540 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2019
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $256/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2540 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 11705 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1365.83
  • Market Value: $650732
  • Land Value: $115000
  • Improvement Value: $531700
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-09-24