$417,219Est. Home Value
34352 Beaufort Ct, Millsboro, DE 19966
- 3 beds
- 2,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$203/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 3485 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $758.53
- Market Value: $417219
- Land Value: $79900
- Improvement Value: $269600
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-10