$561,462Est. Home Value
16402 Winding River Dr, Milton, DE 19968
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,346 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$239/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2346 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 36063 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $660.29
- Market Value: $561462
- Land Value: $124400
- Improvement Value: $394500
- Last Sale Date: 2013-02-12