$394,536Est. Home Value
38179 Greenport Ln, Ocean View, DE 19970
- 4 beds
- 1,800 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 12018 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $786.41
- Market Value: $394536
- Land Value: $47700
- Improvement Value: $318600