$559,921Est. Home Value

20329 Luciana Ln, Rehoboth Beach, DE 19971

  • 3 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 1,612 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $347/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 1612 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 3729 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $976.16
  • Market Value: $559921
  • Land Value: $60300
  • Improvement Value: $401900
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-05-22