$1,436,979Est. Home Value
209 Country Club Dr, Rehoboth Beach, DE 19971
- 3 beds
- 1,624 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$885/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5001 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2515.39
- Market Value: $1436979
- Land Value: $867700
- Improvement Value: $323300
- Last Sale Date: 2020-01-24