$4,830,828Est. Home Value

32 Eleanor Lee Ln E, Rehoboth Beach, DE 19971

  • 4 beds
  • 4,566 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2014
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,058/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 4566 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 17916 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6930.75
  • Market Value: $4830828
  • Land Value: $1042000
  • Improvement Value: $2239600
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-08-18