$562,616Est. Home Value

24014 Middleton Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

  • 1,907 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $295/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1907 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 9156 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1147.01
  • Market Value: $562616
  • Land Value: $80400
  • Improvement Value: $439500
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-30