$434,721Est. Home Value
37474 Albatross Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975
- 3 beds
- 2,216 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$196/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2216 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 1.75
- Lot Size: 15947 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $582.16
- Market Value: $434721
- Land Value: $59200
- Improvement Value: $374400