$683,233Est. Home Value
305 Garnet Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,375 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$288/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2375 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.44 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2568.94
- Market Value: $683233
- Last Sale Date: 2012-03-15