$468,004Est. Home Value
7 Pegasus Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,966 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$238/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1966 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1444.13
- Market Value: $468004
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-06