$355,618Est. Home Value

22928 NW 102nd Ave, Alachua, FL 32615

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,280 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $156/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2280 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 6.54 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1815.13
  • Market Value: $355618
  • Land Value: $21717
  • Improvement Value: $333901
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-12-21