$103,226Est. Home Value
200 Maitland Ave Apt 55, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 540 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 540 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1707.28
- Market Value: $103226
- Improvement Value: $97180
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-28