$291,732Est. Home Value
836 Cavalla Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
- 2 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,128 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$259/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1128 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1808 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3872.88
- Market Value: $291732
- Land Value: $155000
- Improvement Value: $97118
- Last Sale Date: 2015-05-05