$783,809Est. Home Value
1110 NE 119th St, Biscayne Park, FL 33161
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,792 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$437/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1792 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15593.04
- Market Value: $783809
- Land Value: $480000
- Improvement Value: $131296
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-27