$261,196Est. Home Value
159 NW 70th St Apt 403, Boca Raton, FL 33487
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 964 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$271/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 964 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3422.19
- Market Value: $261196
- Improvement Value: $209000
- Last Sale Date: 2017-03-07