$389,359Est. Home Value
17372 Boca Club Blvd Apt 405, Boca Raton, FL 33487
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,071 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$364/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1071 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1988
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3454.14
- Market Value: $389359
- Improvement Value: $312500
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-01