$265,685Est. Home Value
18563 Egret Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$266/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1987
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3495.78
- Market Value: $265685
- Improvement Value: $192000
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-16