$652,565Est. Home Value
21024 Country Creek Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,672 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$390/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1672 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5998 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3050.6
- Market Value: $652565
- Land Value: $197938
- Improvement Value: $273582
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-29