$582,789Est. Home Value
2121 N Ocean Blvd Apt 1604W, Boca Raton, FL 33431
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,131 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$515/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1131 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1972
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7072.88
- Market Value: $582789
- Improvement Value: $400000
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-01