$663,445Est. Home Value
22488 Overture Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33428
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,973 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$336/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1973 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5942 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8522.04
- Market Value: $663445
- Land Value: $251661
- Improvement Value: $331477
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-25