$316,337Est. Home Value
233 S Federal Hwy Apt 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 672 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$471/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 672 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2003
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4522.19
- Market Value: $316337
- Improvement Value: $250000
- Last Sale Date: 2015-04-15