$827,682Est. Home Value
340 Apache Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33487
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,920 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$431/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1920 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7575 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6733.43
- Market Value: $827682
- Land Value: $338800
- Improvement Value: $304606
- Last Sale Date: 2018-04-24