$3,923,192Est. Home Value
398 NE 7th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,981 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$788/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4981 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 10058 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $49887.96
- Market Value: $3923192
- Land Value: $1419973
- Improvement Value: $1538408
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-23