$3,717,034Est. Home Value
5723 Hamilton Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,407 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,091/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3407 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11317 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $22890.42
- Market Value: $3717034
- Land Value: $918881
- Improvement Value: $858441
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-11