$2,178,107Est. Home Value
6175 NW 32nd Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33496
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,965 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$549/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3965 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 18086 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13517.47
- Market Value: $2178107
- Land Value: $682400
- Improvement Value: $815629
- Last Sale Date: 2003-03-18