$321,960Est. Home Value
6358 Longboat Ln W # 104, Boca Raton, FL 33433
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,659 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$194/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1659 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6191.09
- Market Value: $321960
- Improvement Value: $360000
- Last Sale Date: 2008-11-13