$296,417Est. Home Value
6596 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,126 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$263/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1126 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5232.66
- Market Value: $296417
- Improvement Value: $280000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-03