$192,940Est. Home Value
6815 Willow Wood Dr Apt 4023, Boca Raton, FL 33434
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,054 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1054 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1981
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $943.28
- Market Value: $192940
- Improvement Value: $95000
- Last Sale Date: 1998-06-26