$741,250Est. Home Value
701 E Camino Real Apt 9G, Boca Raton, FL 33432
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 910 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$815/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 910 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1965
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9453.52
- Market Value: $741250
- Improvement Value: $540000
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-19