$4,449,476Est. Home Value
724 NE 36th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431
- 5 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 5,059 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$880/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 5059 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $53499.09
- Market Value: $4449476
- Land Value: $2200000
- Improvement Value: $966008
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-14