$639,858Est. Home Value
7706 Solimar Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33433
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,578 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$405/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1578 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5253 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5454.21
- Market Value: $639858
- Land Value: $201443
- Improvement Value: $309023
- Last Sale Date: 2018-05-23