$443,575Est. Home Value

7902 Seville Pl Apt 1604, Boca Raton, FL 33433

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,526 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1984
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $291/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1526 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6824.96
  • Market Value: $443575
  • Improvement Value: $427000
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-08-07