$385,384Est. Home Value

8127 Songbird Ter, Boca Raton, FL 33496

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,262 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $305/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 0 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1262 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Lot Size: 1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5181.27
  • Market Value: $385384
  • Improvement Value: $295615
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-05-15