$825,191Est. Home Value
900 SW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,673 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$493/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1673 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9605 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10714.56
- Market Value: $825191
- Land Value: $336232
- Improvement Value: $272575
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-26