$732,362Est. Home Value

1066 SW 27th Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,670 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $274/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 23 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2670 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 8398 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3753.56
  • Market Value: $732362
  • Land Value: $180000
  • Improvement Value: $332452
  • Last Sale Date: 2002-09-04