$868,579Est. Home Value
11354 Millpond Greens Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
- 6 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,388 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$256/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3388 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6652 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11163.36
- Market Value: $868579
- Land Value: $158462
- Improvement Value: $510265
- Last Sale Date: 2015-06-08